1X2
England Cup 3
20:30Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale2.823.602.68
20:30Oldham Athletic - Bradford City2.623.502.98
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Southend United2.643.502.94
20:45Cheltenham Town - Oxford United2.303.503.55
20:45Crawley Town - Cambridge United2.183.603.80
20:45Peterborough United - Leyton Orient2.603.552.98
20:45Stevenage - Gillingham2.503.553.05
20:45Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City3.003.552.56
20:45Yeovil Town - Portsmouth2.503.503.10
20:45Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United2.703.512.82
20:45Barnsley - York City1.893.704.75
20:45Fleetwood Town - Morecambe1.734.005.70
20:45Notts County - Mansfield Town2.243.613.55
20:45Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town1.763.955.50
20:45Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield2.783.502.80
Germany 4
20:15Wattenscheid - Borussia Monchengladbach II3.453.652.20
Argentina 2
23:15Sportivo Belgrano - Huracan3.213.052.66
Argentina 3
20:30Acassuso - Villa San Carlos2.202.903.60
20:30Dep. Merlo - Tristan Suarez2.352.903.50
20:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Moron2.863.102.82
Belgium 2
20:30St.Truiden - Oud-Heverlee2.803.402.80
Brazil 2
00:30Parana Clube - Sampaio Correa2.223.503.69
00:30Atletico GO - Boa Esporte Clube2.163.453.90
01:30Portuguesa - Joinville2.423.353.35
Brazil Cup 2
00:30ABC - Vasco da Gama3.443.452.34
Czech Republic 1
18:00Teplice - Budejovice1.614.017.00
Czech Republic Cup 1
17:00Velke Mezirici - Sigma Olomouc9.805.501.30
Russia 3
14:30FC Chelyabinsk - Rubin Kazan 21.603.804.95
16:00Spartak Yoshkar Ola - KamAZ7.254.501.40
16:00Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Kirov1.354.508.25
17:00Syzran-2003 - Zenit Izhevsk2.603.202.55
Singapore 1
13:30Hougang United FC - Harimau Muda B1.505.107.40
Sweden 2
19:20Syrianska - Gais2.893.502.68
Northern Ireland 1
20:45Ballymena United - Institute2.003.954.00
20:45Cliftonville - Linfield2.103.753.60
20:45Coleraine - Crusaders3.473.752.16
20:45Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town1.874.004.40
20:45Glenavon - Ballinamallard United1.674.325.50
20:45Glentoran - Portadown2.603.802.90
TotalOverUnder
England Cup 3
20:30Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale2.501.882.10
20:30Oldham Athletic - Bradford City2.502.201.82
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Southend United2.502.161.84
20:45Cheltenham Town - Oxford United2.502.161.84
20:45Crawley Town - Cambridge United2.502.061.91
20:45Peterborough United - Leyton Orient2.501.922.06
20:45Stevenage - Gillingham2.501.892.08
20:45Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City2.502.021.97
20:45Yeovil Town - Portsmouth2.502.041.94
20:45Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United2.501.962.00
20:45Barnsley - York City2.502.101.89
20:45Fleetwood Town - Morecambe2.501.992.03
20:45Notts County - Mansfield Town2.501.942.02
20:45Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town2.502.021.96
20:45Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield2.502.101.90
Germany 4
20:15Wattenscheid - Borussia Monchengladbach II2.501.832.12
Argentina 2
23:15Sportivo Belgrano - Huracan2.502.901.48
Argentina 3
20:30Acassuso - Villa San Carlos2.502.631.50
20:30Dep. Merlo - Tristan Suarez2.502.881.50
20:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Moron2.503.001.50
Belgium 2
20:30St.Truiden - Oud-Heverlee2.502.101.90
Brazil 2
00:30Parana Clube - Sampaio Correa2.502.141.86
00:30Atletico GO - Boa Esporte Clube2.502.181.81
01:30Portuguesa - Joinville2.502.261.78
Brazil Cup 2
00:30ABC - Vasco da Gama2.502.201.83
Czech Republic 1
18:00Teplice - Budejovice2.502.151.86
Czech Republic Cup 1
17:00Velke Mezirici - Sigma Olomouc2.501.472.70
Russia 3
14:30FC Chelyabinsk - Rubin Kazan 22.501.901.87
16:00Spartak Yoshkar Ola - KamAZ2.501.901.87
16:00Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Kirov2.501.901.80
17:00Syzran-2003 - Zenit Izhevsk2.501.951.75
Singapore 1
13:30Hougang United FC - Harimau Muda B2.501.572.84
Sweden 2
19:20Syrianska - Gais2.501.912.08
Northern Ireland 1
20:45Ballymena United - Institute2.501.692.25
20:45Cliftonville - Linfield2.501.652.34
20:45Coleraine - Crusaders2.501.762.30
20:45Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town2.501.672.26
20:45Glenavon - Ballinamallard United2.501.582.62
20:45Glentoran - Portadown2.501.712.38
H12
England Cup 3
20:30Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale1.0 (2)1.181.19
20:30Oldham Athletic - Bradford City1.5 (1)1.171.13
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Southend United1.25 (1)1.181.16
20:45Cheltenham Town - Oxford United1.5 (1)1.211.1
20:45Crawley Town - Cambridge United1.25 (1)1.31.1
20:45Peterborough United - Leyton Orient1.5 (1)1.181.15
20:45Stevenage - Gillingham1.25 (1)1.191.13
20:45Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City1.25 (2)1.161.2
20:45Yeovil Town - Portsmouth1.5 (1)1.191.13
20:45Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United-1.0 (2)4.554.55
20:45Barnsley - York City0.75 (1)1.741.14
20:45Fleetwood Town - Morecambe0.75 (1)1.951.13
20:45Notts County - Mansfield Town1.5 (1)1.241.1
20:45Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town0.75 (1)1.951.12
20:45Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield1.0 (2)1.211.21
Germany 4
20:15Wattenscheid - Borussia Monchengladbach II0.75 (2)1.241.53
Argentina 2
23:15Sportivo Belgrano - Huracan1.25 (2)1.11.18
Argentina 3
20:30Dep. Merlo - Tristan Suarez0.02.1491.675
20:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Moron0.75 (2)1.271.28
Belgium 2
20:30St.Truiden - Oud-Heverlee1.0 (1)1.211.2
Brazil 2
00:30Parana Clube - Sampaio Correa1.25 (1)1.271.1
00:30Atletico GO - Boa Esporte Clube0.75 (1)1.551.19
01:30Portuguesa - Joinville1.5 (1)1.21.1
Brazil Cup 2
00:30ABC - Vasco da Gama1.5 (2)1.11.2
Czech Republic 1
18:00Teplice - Budejovice0.5 (1)2.441.15
Singapore 1
13:30Hougang United FC - Harimau Muda B0.25 (1)31.02
Sweden 2
19:20Syrianska - Gais1.75 (2)1.11.11
Northern Ireland 1
20:45Ballymena United - Institute1.0 (1)1.51.1
20:45Cliftonville - Linfield1.5 (1)1.271.1
20:45Coleraine - Crusaders1.5 (2)1.111.27
20:45Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town0.75 (1)1.831.18
20:45Glenavon - Ballinamallard United0.5 (1)2.21.2
20:45Glentoran - Portadown0.25 (1)1.6321.625
England Cup 3
1x21X2DropB's
20:30Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale2.823.50
3.30
2.75
2.60
-6%7/17
20:30Oldham Athletic - Bradford City2.50
2.38
3.40
3.20
3.00
2.80
-7%7/17
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Southend United2.60
2.50
3.20
3.10
3.00
2.80
-7%2/17
20:45Cheltenham Town - Oxford United2.303.20
3.10
3.20
3.00
-6%4/17
20:45Crawley Town - Cambridge United2.15
2.10
3.75
3.25
3.90
3.10
-21%6/17
20:45Peterborough United - Leyton Orient2.40
2.35
3.50
3.40
3.10
2.80
-10%10/17
20:45Stevenage - Gillingham2.60
2.35
3.50
3.40
3.10
3.00
-10%11/17
20:45Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City2.85
2.75
3.50
3.25
2.50
2.38
-7%8/17
20:45Yeovil Town - Portsmouth2.40
2.30
3.50
3.40
3.20
2.90
-9%6/16
20:45Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United2.80
2.60
3.50
3.25
2.60
2.55
-7%6/17
20:45Barnsley - York City1.91
1.85
3.75
3.40
4.50
4.30
-9%7/17
20:45Fleetwood Town - Morecambe1.75
1.65
4.00
3.75
5.10
4.70
-8%4/17
20:45Notts County - Mansfield Town2.243.60
3.50
3.75
3.30
-12%12/16
20:45Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town1.70
1.60
4.33
3.75
5.40
5.05
-13%9/17
20:45Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield2.70
2.63
3.40
3.10
2.90
2.60
-10%5/17
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
20:30Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale2.501.80
1.75
1.95
1.91
-3%4/16
20:30Oldham Athletic - Bradford City2.502.201.80
1.73
-4%5/16
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Southend United2.502.05
2.00
1.80
1.73
-4%4/16
20:45Cheltenham Town - Oxford United2.502.161.80
1.72
-4%6/16
20:45Crawley Town - Cambridge United2.502.00
1.91
1.91-5%4/16
20:45Peterborough United - Leyton Orient2.501.85
1.80
2.00
1.91
-5%2/16
20:45Stevenage - Gillingham2.501.80
1.73
2.08-4%11/16
20:45Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City2.502.021.90
1.80
-5%10/16
20:45Yeovil Town - Portsmouth2.501.95
1.90
1.83
1.80
-3%3/16
20:45Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United2.502.02
1.86
2.02
2.00
-8%12/15
20:45Barnsley - York City2.502.05
2.00
1.80
1.73
-4%3/16
20:45Fleetwood Town - Morecambe2.501.93
1.87
1.95
1.90
-3%3/16
20:45Notts County - Mansfield Town2.501.90
1.80
2.02-5%13/16
20:45Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town2.502.021.90
1.80
-5%10/16
20:45Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield2.502.00
1.90
1.90-5%6/16
Germany 4
1x21X2DropB's
20:15Wattenscheid - Borussia Monchengladbach II3.20
3.10
3.40
3.30
2.20
2.10
-5%8/15
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
20:15Wattenscheid - Borussia Monchengladbach II2.501.98
1.78
2.12-10%4/11
Argentina 2
1x21X2DropB's
23:15Sportivo Belgrano - Huracan3.213.00
2.90
2.95
2.60
-12%11/15
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
23:15Sportivo Belgrano - Huracan2.502.901.45
1.40
-3%6/13
Argentina 3
1x21X2DropB's
20:30Acassuso - Villa San Carlos2.15
2.05
2.903.60-5%3/8
20:30Dep. Merlo - Tristan Suarez2.352.903.30
3.00
-9%6/8
20:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Moron2.65
2.55
3.103.20
2.60
-19%3/6
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
20:30Dep. Merlo - Tristan Suarez2.502.881.50
1.40
-7%2/5
20:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Moron2.503.001.45
1.40
-3%2/5
Belgium 2
1x21X2DropB's
20:30St.Truiden - Oud-Heverlee2.55
2.45
3.20
3.10
2.60
2.55
-4%3/16
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
20:30St.Truiden - Oud-Heverlee2.502.05
2.00
1.80
1.73
-4%3/14
Brazil 2
1x21X2DropB's
00:30Parana Clube - Sampaio Correa2.15
2.05
3.40
3.30
3.20
3.00
-6%8/17
00:30Atletico GO - Boa Esporte Clube2.25
2.10
3.25
3.10
3.60
3.50
-7%7/17
01:30Portuguesa - Joinville2.25
2.10
3.25
3.10
3.40
3.20
-7%4/16
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
00:30Parana Clube - Sampaio Correa2.502.05
2.00
1.80
1.75
-3%3/16
00:30Atletico GO - Boa Esporte Clube2.502.181.85
1.70
-8%14/16
01:30Portuguesa - Joinville2.502.261.75
1.65
-6%10/16
Brazil Cup 2
1x21X2DropB's
00:30ABC - Vasco da Gama3.15
3.05
3.25
3.00
2.20
2.15
-8%5/17
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
00:30ABC - Vasco da Gama2.502.20
2.00
1.81
1.78
-9%9/16
Czech Republic 1
1x21X2DropB's
18:00Teplice - Budejovice1.65
1.55
3.75
3.60
5.80
5.00
-14%7/17
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
18:00Teplice - Budejovice2.502.10
1.95
1.75
1.72
-7%9/16
Czech Republic Cup 1
1x21X2DropB's
17:00Velke Mezirici - Sigma Olomouc9.805.501.30
1.25
-4%6/8
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
17:00Velke Mezirici - Sigma Olomouc2.501.472.88
2.70
-6%2/7
Russia 3
1x21X2DropB's
14:30FC Chelyabinsk - Rubin Kazan 21.55
1.50
3.804.95-3%3/7
16:00Spartak Yoshkar Ola - KamAZ6.80
6.30
4.55
4.40
1.40-7%2/7
Singapore 1
1x21X2DropB's
13:30Hougang United FC - Harimau Muda B1.55
1.44
4.40
4.25
6.25
5.50
-12%2/14
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
13:30Hougang United FC - Harimau Muda B2.501.60
1.50
2.84-6%6/9
Sweden 2
1x21X2DropB's
19:20Syrianska - Gais2.893.20
3.10
2.90
2.60
-10%11/13
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
19:20Syrianska - Gais2.501.912.00
1.90
-5%9/12
Northern Ireland 1
1x21X2DropB's
20:45Ballymena United - Institute2.00
1.85
3.60
3.40
3.90
3.25
-17%7/14
20:45Cliftonville - Linfield2.38
2.05
3.31
3.15
3.25
3.20
-14%12/15
20:45Coleraine - Crusaders3.70
3.25
3.40
3.30
2.00
1.95
-12%8/15
20:45Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town1.85
1.75
3.75
3.60
3.95
3.75
-5%6/15
20:45Glenavon - Ballinamallard United1.67
1.57
3.70
3.50
5.10
5.00
-6%9/15
20:45Glentoran - Portadown2.40
2.25
3.40
3.30
2.80
2.50
-11%8/15
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
20:45Ballymena United - Institute2.501.692.25
2.15
-4%4/12
20:45Cliftonville - Linfield2.501.62
1.57
2.30
2.25
-3%4/13
20:45Coleraine - Crusaders2.501.59
1.54
2.25
2.15
-4%3/13
20:45Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town2.501.67
1.62
2.25
2.15
-4%2/13
20:45Glenavon - Ballinamallard United2.501.54
1.45
2.62-6%9/13
20:45Glentoran - Portadown2.501.75
1.59
2.38-9%8/13